This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقه بحي العارض ثلاث غرف مجلس صاله بلكونه ثلاث دورات مياه مطبخ مكيفات راكب السعر ٥٠ الف دفعتين
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh