This 1BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 54% above the neighborhood median of 31,200 SAR. Based on 142 comparable listings.
SAR 48,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مصممة بنظام شاليه مصغر تتكون من غرفة نوم وسطح خارجي وصالة ومطبخ ودورة مياة ، مستوحاة من الانتيك الإنجليزي دمجت فيه بيئة استوائية ، الأثاث من اجود الخامات والتشطيب عالي الجودة ، يوجد قطع عمرها يتجا...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra