This 1300 sqm land in Al Kawthar, Eastern Province is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 103 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
للبيع قطعة ارض زاوية في الخبر العزيزية - حي الكوثر مخطط 128/ج على شارع 20 غرب ونافذ 8 جنوب مناسبة لبناء دور وشقق - فيلا وشقق مساحة 1300م بسعر 770 ريال للمتر للتفاوض والاستفسار 0550552987 مؤسسة عقارية ...
Al Kawthar
Browse more properties available in Al Kawthar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Kawthar