This 738 sqm land in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 527,670 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 600,810 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
SAR 527,670
فرصه استثماريه نادره للبيع ارض رقم 404 في موقع مميز في العزيزيه مدينه الخبر مخطط 605 ج ( الدره) المساحه: 738.82 م مربع شارع جنوبي 20 متر + شارع 10 متر في المخطط الملاصق = شارع ٣٠ متر. انظر الصور. تبعد...
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq