This 60 sqm shop in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 122,500 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/वर्ष
معارض للايجار متبقي معرض واحد فقط موقع مميز لصيدليات والشركات امام مجمع الملك عبدالله الطبي شارع الامير نايف للاستفسار عن الايجار التواصل على رقم الايجار 85 الف
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa