This 991 sqm office in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/वर्ष
مكاتب مؤثثة للإيجار في جدة بموقع استراتيجي نقدم لكم مكاتب مؤثثة ومستقلة للإيجار في موقع استراتيجي ومتميز بجدة، بمساحات مختلفة تناسب احتياجاتك. سواء كنت صاحب فرد أو مؤسسة أو شركة ، فإننا نوفر لك البيئة...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah