This 17109 sqm warehouse in As Sarawat, Jeddah is listed at 176,813 SAR/year, 45% below the neighborhood median of 320,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 176,813SAR/वर्ष
مستودع للإيجار السعر المعروض شامل الايجار والضريبة والعمولة المساحة الاجمالية للمستودع 712 متر صافي التخزين 500 متر يتوفر غرفة ودورة مياه Warehouse for rent. The price includes rent, tax, and commissi...
As Sarawat
Browse more properties available in As Sarawat, Jeddah.
View all properties in As Sarawat