This 352 sqm land in Al Maha, Eastern Province is listed at 422,400 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 624,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 422,400
للبيع ارض في مخطط البيان ش خ ٧١٢ بالعزيزيه حي مكتمل الخدمات رقم الارض ٤٥٤/١/١٢ مساحة الارض ٣٥٢ متر الاطوال ١٦ في ٢٢ شارع ١٥ شمال المطلوب ١٢٠٠ ريال للمتر صافي غير الضريبه والسعي للاستفسار يرجي الاتصال ...
Al Maha
Browse more properties available in Al Maha, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Maha