Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 600 sqm building in Bryman, Jeddah is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 317% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/वर्ष
سكن عمال مؤسسات شركات 14 غرفه مزوج ومفرد
صالح سعد حمد المطيري
Bryman
Browse more properties available in Bryman, Jeddah.
Al Bawadi
23 building for rent
Az Zomorod
16 building for rent
Al Marwa
13 building for rent
Al Safa
11 building for rent
Al Falah
Al Rabwa
10 building for rent
Al Yaqout
Al Faisaliyyah
9 building for rent
Al Furusiyah