This 521 sqm land in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 885,768 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 1,230,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 885,768
ارض للبيع في مخطط رقم 294 / 2 حي التحلية قطعة رقم 149 / 1 مساحة 521 على شارع 20 غربي الاطوال 12 * 42 : رقم رخصة فال 1100243320 رقم الترخيص الإعلاني 7100090233
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah