This 700 sqm land in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 1,995,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 2,187,480 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 1,995,000
ارض للبيع حي البحر المساحه 700 متر الشارع 16 مباشره من المالك
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr