This 500 sqm building in King Fahd, Madinah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
للبيع دور عظم على الكود السعودي الجديد بالشروق ———— — الموقع: مخطط الشروق المساحة: 500 متر الواجهة: شارع 64 شمالي + شارع 18 جنوبي ———— — ♻يتكون الدور ▫5 غرف ▫صالة ▫مطبخ ▫3 دورات مياه ▫مجلس خارجي بدورة...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Madinah.
View all properties in King Fahd