This 896 sqm land in Al Salam, Madinah is listed at 93,250 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 88,485 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 93,250SAR/वर्ष
التواصل عبر الواتساب المطلوب للإيجار السنوي : ( 93 ) الف ريال للإيجار أرض لها واجهتين شرقية ( 24.41 ) و شمالية على شارع ( 10, 63) مساحتها (63, 896) ويمكن أستئجار القطعة المجاوره لها
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Salam