This 7000 sqm shop in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR/year, 464% above the neighborhood median of 97,500 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000SAR/वर्ष
معرض للايجار على طريق خريص الندوة مكون ميزانين بمساحه اجمالية ٧٥٠م واجهه بالكامل زجاج لطلبات التسويق والايجار وادارة الأملاك يمكن التواصل معنا علي واتساب أو اتصال : 0502737919 0500009857
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah