This 1434 sqm land in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 243,836 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 190,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 243,836SAR/वर्ष
**أرض مستودعات زاوية مميزة للايجار** مناسبة لانشطة المباسط و لشركات الحاويات ، بالإضافة إلى انشاء مستودعات .. أرض مستودعات زاوية للايجار شرق الرياض ، في مخطط تنظيمي مطور يمتاز بسهولة الوصول إليه ، ومت...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim