This 125 sqm office in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 115,000 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 115 comparable listings.
SAR 115,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار مكتب حي الياسمين طريق انس بن مالك ( مطل ) صالة للاستقبال والضيافة مكتب خاص عبارة عن عدد ( 4) غرف كبيرة + عدد ( 2) دورات مياه المساحة : ١٢٥ متر للايجار : ١٢٥ الف دفعتين للاجار : 110 الاف دفعه و...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin