This 729 sqm office in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 62,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 62,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار | مكتب بمساحة ٨٨ متر – حي الازدهار يتمع الموقع بسهولة الوصول وقربها من المحاور الرئيسية، طريق الدائري الشرقي و الشمالي و طريق عثمان بن عفان ، مما يجعلها خيارًا مثاليًا للسكن المريح. تفاصيل الم...
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar