This 120 sqm building in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 49% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 36,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مفروشة تحتوي على غرفة نوم وصالة ودورة مياه ومطبخ ثلاجة صغيرة + و تلفزون سمارت + نت مفتوح الايجار لا يشمل الكهرباء الماء متوفر الايجار الشهري السعر : 3000متوفر الايجار السنوي السعر : 36000
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah