This 4927 sqm warehouse in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR/year, 358% above the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000SAR/वर्ष
مستودع للإيجار المساحه الاجماليه : 2500m المساحه لكل مستودع ⬇ العمق الصافي 90m العرض الصافي 22m أنضمة الخطوره والسلامه عاليه ( الدفاع المدني ) يتوفر لكل مستودع ⬇ - مكتب اداري •مطبخ تحضيري •دورة مياه (...
Al Ghnamiah
Browse more properties available in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghnamiah