This 2394 sqm warehouse in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 526,680 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 322,500 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 526,680SAR/वर्ष
مستودعات مميزة للإيجار – جاهزة للتشغيل مستودعات مجهّزة بالكامل بمواصفات عالية وتصنيف دفاع مدني عالي الخطورة في موقع حيوي داخل منطقة صناعية وتجارية. المساحات: المستودع: 2,394م² المكتب: 33.18م² عدد دورا...
Al Sulay
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay