This 1605 sqm warehouse in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 321,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 324,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 321,000SAR/वर्ष
مستودعات حديثة للإيجار – موقع استراتيجي في السلي (بالقرب من اسطنبول) المساحة: 1605 م² بناء حديث مليس ومدهون ارتفاع عالي مناسب للتخزين الأرضية: صبة جديدة قوية نظام مكاتب إدارية متوفر تصنيف الدفاع المدن...
Al Sulay
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay