This 703 sqm shop in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah is listed at 200,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 225,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 200,000SAR/वर्ष
معرض للإيجار – مكة المكرمة (حي الزايدي) الموقع: مكة المكرمة – حي الزايدي على شارع رئيسي بعرض 64 متر المساحة: تصل إلى 340م الواجهة: على شارع حيوي مناسب لـ: معرض، نشاط تجاري، مؤسسة، مكتب، أو أي نشاط تجا...
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud