This 600 sqm land in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 99,999.5 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/वर्ष
الموقع للايجار على المدى الطويل الارض تجارية على شارع تجاري السعر قابل للتفاوض البسيط
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd