This 16622 sqm shop in Al Amal, Eastern Province is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 23% above the neighborhood median of 77,500 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/वर्ष
معارض للايجار في مجمع العروبة بلازا في حي العروبة علي طريق الدمام الرياض السريع مباشرة ضمن نخبة من العلامات التجارية المميزة موقع استراتيجي مميز وواعد في غرب الدمام بجوار حي الفاخرية والفرسان والأحياء...
Al Amal
Browse more properties available in Al Amal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amal