This 2BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقه عوائل بفيلا دور اول علوى تتكون من غرفتين نوم كبيره صاله + مطبخ ٢حمام راكب مطبخ ومكيفات اسبليت الكهرباء والميه مشتركه موقع ممتاز قريب من جميع الخدمات للتواصل واتساب 0533243303 0565993377
Al Nada