This 7BR villa in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 54% above the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
المساحة ٩٨٥ متر مربع حوش خارجي مع ديوانية و دورة مياة يوجد حوش خلفي مع مظلة الدور الأرضي ٢ مجلس حريم ٢ مجلس رجال ٢ دورة مياة صالة مطبخ خارجي و مطبخ داخلي مع مستودع الدور الثاني غرفة نوم رئيسية مع دورة...
Al Khuzama
Browse more properties available in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khuzama