This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 380,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
استثمر وتملك شقتك الفاخره ومساحة واسعه لا تفوت هذة الفرصة الرائعة لتحقيق حلمك في العيش في منزل فاخر يجمع بين الأناقة والراحة مشروع في حي الريان بالقرب من حديقة الريان بالقرب من مسجد الأمير فهد بالقرب ...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan