This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 192 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
مشروع 110 من شركة فكر الاعمار قيد التنفيذ :::::::::::::::::::::::::: شقة 5 غرف اماميه * - مدخلين * - مطبخ * - 4 دورات مياه * - صاله * - مجلس * - 3 غرف نوم إضافة * - غرفة نوم رئيسية * - المساحه 175م * ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah