This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 408 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
شقةفاخرة للسكن والاستثمار حي النعيم مكونات الشقة مدخلين مجلس رجال غرفة نوم ماستر غرفة نوم صالة معيشة مطبخ 3دورات مياة موقف خاص عداد كهرباء مستقل خزان علوي وسفلي مستقل مميزات المشروع واجهات بانورامية م...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem