This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 430,000 SAR. Based on 315 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
شقة فاخره للتمليك بمدينة جدة في قلب حي الروضة ------------------- - مكونات الشقة - مدخل - مطبخ - صاله - 2 دورات مياه - غرفة نوم - غرفة نوم رئيسية ماستر - المساحة الإجمالية 90م السعر 500الف -----------...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah