This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 73,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 73,000SAR/वर्ष
فارس الشرقية - روف توب - غرفة ماستر - غرفتين فردية - صالة - غرفة عاملة - مطبخ مميزات الشقة - ارتفاع السقف 3 متر - ادوات صحية جروهي - دخول ذكي - مكيفه بالكامل مميزات المشروع - منطقة ألعاب أطفال - دخول ...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah