This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 799,000 SAR. Based on 175 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
عملائنا الكرام نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد والفريد من نوعه الموقع: (حي النـهـضـة ) – على شارع غزوة بدر موقع مميز وتشطيبات فندقيه وتصميم مميز وواجهات عصريه بالقرب من جميع الخدمات حدائق ومساجد والخدمات العا...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda