This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 420,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 420,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام واسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نضع بين ايديكم شقة للتمليك بتشطيبات فاخرة ومميزات رائعة وموقع أنيق ورائع من قلب مدينة جدة وتحديدا حي النزهة بالقرب من مسجد وحد...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah