This 2BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مكونه من ٢غرف نوم - صالة - مطبخ - ٢ دورات مياه -مستودع (غرفة غسيل) المطبخ راكب - تكييف - موقف خاص - حراسه - خدمات الصيانه والنظافة الدوريه للمجمع دفعه واحده ٣٥ الف ريال رسوم مياه سنوي ١٥٠٠ ريال تا...
Al Muntazah
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah