This 2BR floor in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقه في فيلا حي حطين الدور الثاني تتكون من غرفتين نوم وصاله ٢دوره مياه مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكب مع سطح خاص السعر ٥٥الف
Hittin