This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 529,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 529,000
مشروع مميز في حي الفيصليه بالقرب من جميع الخدمات يتميز المشروع بموقعه الاستراتيجي يوفر بيئات سكنيه ذكيه متكاملة الخدمات يتيح المشروع نمط حياة متوازن بين الطبيعه الحضريه الحديثه والقرب من الخدمات الاسا...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah