This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 405,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 405,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته المشروع حي الفيحاء شقه 3غرف المساحه116 السعر 405000 كاش فقط مميزات المشروع 1 - على شارع 52 م 2-يوجد فيه ترآس خارجي ( بلكونة ) 3 - قدام حديقة مباشره 4 - لاند سكيب ( حديق...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha