This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 345,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 345,000
من حي النزهة – موقع مميز ظهيرة مسجد الإيمان نافذ على شارع الستين قريب من شارع سلطان بن سلمان نافذ إلى شارع حراء شقة مكونه من 3 غرف (واجهة خلفية) ▫ المساحة: 105 م² ▫ السعر: 345,000 ريال مميزات الشقه مد...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah