This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 890,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 890,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته مشروع حي السلامه في موقع مميز بحي السلامة مقابل حديقة نافذ على صقر قريش وعلى بعد خطوات من ممشى اليمامة ▫ ملحق 5غرف مع سطح خاص مساحة 235 السعر : 910,000 ريال يمكنكم التع...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah