This 5BR floor in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 1,330,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 1,330,000
شقق فاخرة نيو كلاسيك بأحدث التصاميم العصرية حي الزهرة مساحة الشقة : 211م - عدد الغرف (٥) - دورات المياة (٤) - صالة - مجلس - مطبخ - غرفة خادمة - غرفة السائق - خزانات مستقلة - عداد كهربة - عداد مياة للت...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra