This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 559,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 438 comparable listings.
SAR 559,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير أن تعلن عن إطلاق مشروعها الجديد والمميز في أحد أكثر الأحياء تميزاً وطلبًا، حي الزهراء – جدة يتكون المشروع من مبنيين منفصلين يقدمان نماذج سكنية...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra