This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 400,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 242 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
بسم الله نبدا على بركه الله نستعرض لكم مشروعنا الجديد في حي مشرفه في موقع استراتيجي المشروع يوفر نماذج مختلفه عــروض *رونــقـ الشرفية* * *تخفيضات استثنائية بأفضل الأسعار* موقع المشروع استثنائي واستثما...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah