This 2BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 357,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
SAR 357,000
مشروع النعيم E1 – جدة شقه اماميه غرفتين حي النعيم تفاصيل الشقه غرفتين نوم دورتين مياه مطبخ سكن عصري بموقع استراتيجي شمال جدة فرصة تملك في أحد أحدث المشاريع السكنية بحي النعيم تصميم معماري أنيق وتشطيبا...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem