This 4BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/वर्ष
⚡عرض لفترة محدودة خصم اكثر من ٨٪ شقة جديدة في كمباوند 42 مكونة من ثلاث غرف نوم احدهم ماستر وغرفة خادمة مع دورة مياه، - دخول ذكي للشقة والعمارة - مكيفات جديدة - مطبخ جديد راكب - موقف خاص مظلل - نظام م...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah