This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 935,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 935,000
شقة تمليك جديدة للبيع تشطيف فاخر الحي / الروضة. المساحة 140 4 غرف وصالة وثلاث دورات مياة ومطبخ وغرفة خادمة مدخلين أمامية + خلفية موقف خاص خزان علوي وسفلي مستقل إتحاد ملاك المطلوب / 930 الف للخلفية للت...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah