This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
شقة تمليك حي السلامه مقابل المسجد موقع مميز تشطيب فاخر - 3 غرف مدخلين وصاله ومطبخ 3 دورات مياه خزانات خاصه علويه وسفليه موقف خاص وعداد كهرباء خاص المساحه 112 متر السعر 460 الف - الضمانات : 5 سنوات سبا...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah