This 2BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 294,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 329,000 SAR. Based on 194 comparable listings.
SAR 294,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير عرضنا اليوم عن شقه غرفتين في حي الفيصلية بمساحة 78.4 م² وسعر 294 ألف ريال (كاش). المكونات: غرفتين نوم (إحداها رئيسية) صالة معيشة واسعة مطبخ 2 دورات مياه تصميم مريح ، مناسب لل...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah