This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 46,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 43,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة راقية للإيجار في مدينة الدمام - حي ثروة رواس 29 تفاصيل اكثر رمز العرض : R02010K *⭐ مكونات الوحدة ⭐* - غرف النوم 2 - دورات المياه 2 - صاله - مطبخ ( مع الأجهزة الكهربائية ) - مكيفة بالكامل *⭐ ال...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif