This 500 sqm land in An Nur, Eastern Province is listed at 875,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,163,453 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 875,000
*ارض سكنية للبيع* الموقع : حي النور - مدينة الدمام المساحة : " 500 متر مربع" رقم القطعة : 104/هـ شارع عرض : 30 متر بواجهة شمالية
An Nur
Browse more properties available in An Nur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in An Nur