This 724 sqm land in Az Zuhur, Eastern Province is listed at 2,174,757 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 1,713,500 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 2,174,757
للبيع ارضين بحي الزهور على شارع ابو هريره في موقع مميز بالقرب من طريق الخليج نظام البناء تجاري سكني تفاصيل الارضين ارقام القطع 239 المساحة 600 م . 240 المساحة 724.92 م . عرض الشوارع شارع 30 م غرب و شا...
Az Zuhur
Browse more properties available in Az Zuhur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Az Zuhur